Sign in

AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces

App Store·Photo & VideoFree + IAP4.73 (10,896)launched 4.7y agoapp updated 2mo ago
Scout Score
15

AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces generates an estimated $33k–$180k/month in revenue from 11k–48k downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-26).

Estimates updated 26.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$33k–$180k
Est. downloads / month11k–48k
Estimate confidencemedium
PricingFree + IAP
Rating4.73 ★ (10,896 ratings)
CategoryPhoto & Video
Released01.12.2021
App last updated01.05.2026
PlatformiOS
Est. downloads / mo
11k–48k
Est. revenue / mo
$33k–$180k
Rating velocity / day
13 5
Chart velocity
Peak rank
Days tracked

Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · medium confidence

About

Imagine Your Future Baby with AI Baby Generator! Ever wondered how your baby might look? With AI Baby Generator, you can explore the magic of future possibilities! Upload photos of two parents—or even two celebrities—and let our advanced AI reveal the baby they might have. Now featuring our Parent Quiz and the exciting new Aging Simulation, there’s even more to discover! Key Features: Future Ba…

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · overall
Collecting rank historyno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Why it's surfacing

Scout 15
Momentum
11
Newness
3
Breakout
0

Ratings & velocity

★ +0.01 in window
Total ratings
11k10k
Jun 5Jul 26
New ratings / day
210
Jun 6Jul 26

Rating distribution

93% positive · 10k ratings
5
89%
4
4%
3
2%
2
1%
1
5%

Geographic reach

best rank · 0 storefronts
Collecting storefront coverageno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Revenue & downloads trend

ARPU $3
Est. revenue / mo · $77k
$138k$0
Jun 5Jul 24
Est. downloads / mo · 24k
42k11k
Jun 5Jul 24

In-app purchases

9 tiers
Premium Access$5
Baby Generator$7
Unlimited Access$7
5000 Token$8
Premium Access$10
Monthly Premium$10
Secret Discount$20
Quarterly Premium$24

Update history

1 update tracked
  • v5.2.22mo ago

    Bug fixes and performance improvements

AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces — FAQ

How much money does AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces make?

According to AppCurrents estimates, AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces generates approximately $33k–$180k per month (medium confidence), modeled from its the App Store chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.

How many downloads does AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces get?

AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces sees an estimated 11k–48k downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces free?

AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces is free to download on the App Store, monetizing through in-app purchases.

What is AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces's rating?

AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces holds a 4.73-star average from 10,896 ratings on the App Store.

When was AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces released?

AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces launched on the App Store on 01.12.2021. Its latest version shipped 01.05.2026.

Apps like AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces

See all alternatives →

Compare AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces