FundFold: Savings Fund Planner
FundFold: Savings Fund Planner generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 0 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $0 |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 0 |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Paid $3.99 |
| Rating | 0.00 ★ (0 ratings) |
| Category | Finance |
| Released | 20.07.2026 |
| App last updated | 20.07.2026 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence
About
The bills you can predict should not have to feel like surprises. FundFold is a private sinking-fund planner built for irregular costs: insurance premiums, travel, annual fees, repairs, gifts, technology replacement, pet care, and every future expense that deserves a plan. CREATE A FOLD FOR EACH FUTURE COST Give every expense a target amount, due date, purpose, and contribution rhythm. Your fund…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 45Ratings & velocity
Geographic reach
best rank · 0 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
monthly estimateUpdate history
1 update tracked- v1.08d ago
FundFold: Savings Fund Planner — FAQ
How many downloads does FundFold: Savings Fund Planner get?
FundFold: Savings Fund Planner sees an estimated 0 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is FundFold: Savings Fund Planner free?
FundFold: Savings Fund Planner is a paid app priced at $3.99 on the App Store.
When was FundFold: Savings Fund Planner released?
FundFold: Savings Fund Planner launched on the App Store on 20.07.2026. Its latest version shipped 20.07.2026.