Word Quiz-워드게임
Word Quiz-워드게임 generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 10–60 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $0 |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 10–60 |
| Estimate confidence | medium |
| Pricing | Free |
| Rating | 5.00 ★ (9 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 10.08.2022 |
| App last updated | 16.05.2026 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · linked Android install floor · medium confidence
About
Word Quiz-Word Puzzle(단어퀴즈-워드게임) is a popular and completely up-to-date casual crossword game! It is a word quiz game that can improve vocabulary and thinking skills. With the new word -puzzle game, you can get more fun experiences with simple manipulation. Not only can you play games with your family and friends, but you can also challenge the stage with cute cats to find hidden words. I sincere…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 7Ratings & velocity
★ 0 in windowRating distribution
100% positive · 9 ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 1 storefrontRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $0Update history
1 update tracked- v1.0.0222mo ago
We’ve fixed some bugs to improve your experience!
Word Quiz-워드게임 — FAQ
How many downloads does Word Quiz-워드게임 get?
Word Quiz-워드게임 sees an estimated 10–60 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Word Quiz-워드게임 free?
Word Quiz-워드게임 is free to download on the App Store, with no in-app purchases detected.
What is Word Quiz-워드게임's rating?
Word Quiz-워드게임 holds a 5.00-star average from 9 ratings on the App Store.
When was Word Quiz-워드게임 released?
Word Quiz-워드게임 launched on the App Store on 10.08.2022. Its latest version shipped 16.05.2026.