Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery
Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery generates an estimated $100–$1k/month in revenue from 100–800 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $100–$1k |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 100–800 |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 4.16 ★ (2,021 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 25.04.2019 |
| App last updated | 26.08.2021 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence
About
CAPTIVATING HIDDEN OBJECT ADVENTURE GAME Embark on an epic story-driven hidden object game, set in the stunning beauty of London during Victorian times. Find hidden clues in mysterious locations, solve exciting puzzles, and clear up the most audacious theft in the history of mankind in this thrilling hidden object game! An unknown force has stolen the Time Machine from its protectors – The Order…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 9Ratings & velocity
★ 0 in windowRating distribution
80% positive · 2k ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 0 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
10 tiersUpdate history
1 update tracked- v1.0.334.9y ago
Various minor improvements to make your gaming experience better. Be sure your game is up to date so you can have the best time playing! We also recommend joining our community on Facebook for various Contests & more fun.
Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery — FAQ
How much money does Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery generates approximately $100–$1k per month (low confidence), modeled from its the App Store chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery get?
Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery sees an estimated 100–800 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery free?
Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery is free to download on the App Store, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery's rating?
Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery holds a 4.16-star average from 2,021 ratings on the App Store.
When was Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery released?
Time Guardians: Hidden Mystery launched on the App Store on 25.04.2019. Its latest version shipped 26.08.2021.