Tattoo Inc. !
Tattoo Inc. ! generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 2–9 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $0 |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 2–9 |
| Estimate confidence | medium |
| Pricing | Free |
| Rating | 3.00 ★ (4 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 29.11.2020 |
| App last updated | 29.11.2020 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · medium confidence
About
Got a mole and want to hide it ? We have got you covered ! Want to decorate your navel ? We have got you covered ! Got a birthmark or a skin burn and want to hide or decorate it ? We again have got you covered ! Let's play Tattoo Inc. ! A tattoo game like no other !
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 5Ratings & velocity
★ 0 in windowRating distribution
50% positive · 4 ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 0 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $0Update history
1 update tracked- v1.05.7y ago
Tattoo Inc. ! — FAQ
How many downloads does Tattoo Inc. ! get?
Tattoo Inc. ! sees an estimated 2–9 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Tattoo Inc. ! free?
Tattoo Inc. ! is free to download on the App Store, with no in-app purchases detected.
What is Tattoo Inc. !'s rating?
Tattoo Inc. ! holds a 3.00-star average from 4 ratings on the App Store.
When was Tattoo Inc. ! released?
Tattoo Inc. ! launched on the App Store on 29.11.2020. Its latest version shipped 29.11.2020.