Sign in

Sort It Up ™

App Store·GamesFree0.00 (0)launched 2mo agoapp updated 24d ago
Scout Score
29

Sort It Up ™ generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 0 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).

Estimates updated 27.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$0
Est. downloads / month0
Estimate confidencelow
PricingFree
Rating0.00 ★ (0 ratings)
CategoryGames
Released26.05.2026
App last updated04.07.2026
PlatformiOS
Est. downloads / mo
0
Est. revenue / mo
$0
Rating velocity / day
0
Chart velocity
Peak rank
Days tracked

Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence

About

Put the factory to work and sort the bottles! Sort It Up is a puzzle game where you have to sort bottles and keep the production factory running using a conveyor belt. Choose your moves carefully and beat the levels effectively. The more levels you play, the more the difficulty will increase, and new challenges will appear, such as special trays, special clusters, and much more. Let’s Sort!

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · overall
Collecting rank historyno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Why it's surfacing

Scout 29
Newness
75
Breakout
8

Ratings & velocity

★ 0 in window
Total ratings
0
Jun 14Jul 19
New ratings / day
10
Jun 24Jul 19

Geographic reach

best rank · 0 storefronts
Collecting storefront coverageno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Revenue & downloads trend

monthly estimate
Est. revenue / mo · $0
$0
Jun 14Jul 26
Est. downloads / mo · 0
0
Jun 14Jul 26

Update history

3 updates tracked
  • v1.2.024d ago

    Various fixes

  • v1.1.01mo ago

    Various fixes

  • v1.02mo ago

Sort It Up ™ — FAQ

How many downloads does Sort It Up ™ get?

Sort It Up ™ sees an estimated 0 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is Sort It Up ™ free?

Sort It Up ™ is free to download on the App Store, with no in-app purchases detected.

When was Sort It Up ™ released?

Sort It Up ™ launched on the App Store on 26.05.2026. Its latest version shipped 04.07.2026.

Apps like Sort It Up ™

See all alternatives →

Compare Sort It Up ™