Solitaire - Passion Card Game
Solitaire - Passion Card Game generates an estimated $3k–$16k/month in revenue from 6k–25k downloads/month on Google Play, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $3k–$16k |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 6k–25k |
| Estimate confidence | medium |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 4.48 ★ (37,428 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Best chart rank | #200 Games · Card Free |
| Released | 14.03.2024 |
| App last updated | 28.05.2026 |
| Platform | Android |
Measured monthly estimate · Play installs · medium confidence
About
This Solitaire card game is renowned for its classic, simple and enjoyable gameplay, considered one of the best card games in the world. With just a few finger movements, you can easily immerse yourself in the fun it brings. The game rules are straightforward, yet challenging, requiring strategic thinking with every move.<br><br>Highly playable, this Solitaire card game is suitable for players of…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · categoryWhy it's surfacing
Scout 11Ratings & velocity
★ -0.02 in windowRating distribution
87% positive · 38k ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 9 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
2 tiersSolitaire - Passion Card Game — FAQ
How much money does Solitaire - Passion Card Game make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, Solitaire - Passion Card Game generates approximately $3k–$16k per month (medium confidence), modeled from its Google Play chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does Solitaire - Passion Card Game get?
Solitaire - Passion Card Game sees an estimated 6k–25k downloads per month on Google Play, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Solitaire - Passion Card Game free?
Solitaire - Passion Card Game is free to download on Google Play, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is Solitaire - Passion Card Game's rating?
Solitaire - Passion Card Game holds a 4.48-star average from 37,428 ratings on Google Play. It currently ranks #200 on the Games · Card free chart.
When was Solitaire - Passion Card Game released?
Solitaire - Passion Card Game launched on Google Play on 14.03.2024. Its latest version shipped 28.05.2026.