Racing Master
Racing Master generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 3k–13k downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $0 |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 3k–13k |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free |
| Rating | 4.87 ★ (1,118 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 28.10.2025 |
| App last updated | 03.07.2026 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence
About
Racing Master, em colaboração com a CODEMASTERS®, está oficialmente disponível na América Latina. O jogo conta com mais de 100 veículos icônicos licenciados oficialmente, que os jogadores podem personalizar, permitindo competir em corridas emocionantes ambientadas em cidades e circuitos renomados ao redor do mundo. Com visuais realistas e sons autênticos de motor, os jogadores são imersos em uma a…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 20Ratings & velocity
Geographic reach
best rank · 1 storefrontRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $0Update history
2 updates tracked- v0.29.525d ago
Esta atualização traz conteúdo novo.
- v0.28.92mo ago
Esta atualização traz conteúdo novo.
Racing Master — FAQ
How many downloads does Racing Master get?
Racing Master sees an estimated 3k–13k downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Racing Master free?
Racing Master is free to download on the App Store, with no in-app purchases detected.
What is Racing Master's rating?
Racing Master holds a 4.87-star average from 1,118 ratings on the App Store.
When was Racing Master released?
Racing Master launched on the App Store on 28.10.2025. Its latest version shipped 03.07.2026.