Sign in

PN Seller

App Store·BusinessFree3.56 (48)launched 10.6y agoapp updated 3mo ago
Scout Score
7

PN Seller generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 20–200 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-26).

Estimates updated 26.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$0
Est. downloads / month20–200
Estimate confidencemedium
PricingFree
Rating3.56 ★ (48 ratings)
CategoryBusiness
Released15.12.2015
App last updated02.04.2026
PlatformiOS
Est. downloads / mo
20–200
Est. revenue / mo
$0
Rating velocity / day
0
Chart velocity
Peak rank
Days tracked

Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · medium confidence

About

PN Seller app offers mobile features that make it easier for merchants to pack orders. Compatibility: • Requires a PN US seller account. • Requires iOS 18 or later. Compatible with iPhone. By using this app, you agree to Amazon’s Conditions of Use (www.amazon.com/conditionsofuse) and Privacy Notice (www.amazon.com/privacy).

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · overall
Collecting rank historyno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Why it's surfacing

Scout 7
Newness
3
Breakout
0

Ratings & velocity

★ 0 in window
Total ratings
48
Jun 15Jul 20
New ratings / day
10
Jun 25Jul 20

Rating distribution

63% positive · 48 ratings
5
50%
4
13%
3
8%
2
2%
1
27%

Geographic reach

best rank · 0 storefronts
Collecting storefront coverageno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Revenue & downloads trend

ARPU $0
Est. revenue / mo · $0
$0
Jun 15Jul 26
Est. downloads / mo · 51
51
Jun 15Jul 26

Update history

1 update tracked
  • v26.2.13mo ago

    Bug fixes and performance improvements.

PN Seller — FAQ

How many downloads does PN Seller get?

PN Seller sees an estimated 20–200 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is PN Seller free?

PN Seller is free to download on the App Store, with no in-app purchases detected.

What is PN Seller's rating?

PN Seller holds a 3.56-star average from 48 ratings on the App Store.

When was PN Seller released?

PN Seller launched on the App Store on 15.12.2015. Its latest version shipped 02.04.2026.

Apps like PN Seller

See all alternatives →

Compare PN Seller