Ossom SriLanka
Ossom SriLanka generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 0 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $0 |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 0 |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free |
| Rating | 0.00 ★ (0 ratings) |
| Category | Business |
| Released | 08.06.2025 |
| App last updated | 15.06.2026 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence
About
The Ossom Dominos SriLanka app presents a revolutionary solution meticulously crafted to streamline and enhance the daily operations of Store Managers. Our mission is to empower Store Managers with an efficient and user-friendly tool that resolves a myriad of on-the-ground challenges. Designed with a profound understanding of end-user needs, the app is poised to revolutionise store management by s…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 7Ratings & velocity
★ 0 in windowGeographic reach
best rank · 0 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
monthly estimateUpdate history
2 updates tracked- v7.0.01mo ago
Minor bug fixes and improvements.
- v6.0.05mo ago
-SL Checklist Added. -Minor Bug Fixes.
Ossom SriLanka — FAQ
How many downloads does Ossom SriLanka get?
Ossom SriLanka sees an estimated 0 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Ossom SriLanka free?
Ossom SriLanka is free to download on the App Store, with no in-app purchases detected.
When was Ossom SriLanka released?
Ossom SriLanka launched on the App Store on 08.06.2025. Its latest version shipped 15.06.2026.