Harvest Them All!
Harvest Them All! generates an estimated $700–$4k/month in revenue from 2k–7k downloads/month on Google Play, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-26).
| Est. revenue / month | $700–$4k |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 2k–7k |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 4.58 ★ (295 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 23.05.2026 |
| App last updated | 08.07.2026 |
| Platform | Android |
Measured monthly estimate · Play installs · low confidence
About
Step into the most satisfying farm puzzle adventure! Harvest fresh crops, sort them smartly, and clear the board before it fills up. Tomatoes, cabbages, lemons and more are waiting for your perfect strategy. Easy to learn, tricky to master. FEATURES: • Satisfying harvest gameplay • Simple tap controls • Fun sorting and matching mechanics • Relaxing yet strategic puzzle challenges • Hundreds of…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 35Ratings & velocity
Rating distribution
90% positive · 293 ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 1 storefrontRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
2 tiersHarvest Them All! — FAQ
How much money does Harvest Them All! make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, Harvest Them All! generates approximately $700–$4k per month (low confidence), modeled from its Google Play chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does Harvest Them All! get?
Harvest Them All! sees an estimated 2k–7k downloads per month on Google Play, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Harvest Them All! free?
Harvest Them All! is free to download on Google Play, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is Harvest Them All!'s rating?
Harvest Them All! holds a 4.58-star average from 295 ratings on Google Play.
When was Harvest Them All! released?
Harvest Them All! launched on Google Play on 23.05.2026. Its latest version shipped 08.07.2026.