Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile
Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile generates an estimated $2k–$10k/month in revenue from 4k–16k downloads/month on Google Play, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $2k–$10k |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 4k–16k |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 2.50 ★ (236 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 01.06.2026 |
| App last updated | 17.06.2026 |
| Platform | Android |
Measured monthly estimate · Play installs · low confidence
About
MEMBERSHIP REQUIRED - Exclusive to Crunchyroll Mega and Ultimate Fan Memberships Gungrave G.O.R.E UEE: Stylish Action Shooter GUNGRAVE G.O.R.E. is a stylish third-person shooter packed with explosive, console-quality action, now optimized for mobile devices. Experience the Ultimate Enhanced Edition (UEE) of the cult-classic hit. Play as Beyond the Grave, the undead anti-hero, and unleash relent…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 36Ratings & velocity
Rating distribution
36% positive · 234 ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 1 storefrontRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
1 tiersGungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile — FAQ
How much money does Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile generates approximately $2k–$10k per month (low confidence), modeled from its Google Play chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile get?
Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile sees an estimated 4k–16k downloads per month on Google Play, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile free?
Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile is free to download on Google Play, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile's rating?
Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile holds a 2.50-star average from 236 ratings on Google Play.
When was Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile released?
Gungrave G.O.R.E. UEE Mobile launched on Google Play on 01.06.2026. Its latest version shipped 17.06.2026.