Sign in

Female Workout - Women Fitness

App Store·Health & FitnessFree + IAP4.40 (10)launched 3.9y agoapp updated 3.9y ago
Scout Score
8

Female Workout - Women Fitness generates an estimated $200–$2k/month in revenue from 90–400 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).

Estimates updated 27.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$200–$2k
Est. downloads / month90–400
Estimate confidencelow
PricingFree + IAP
Rating4.40 ★ (10 ratings)
CategoryHealth & Fitness
Released29.08.2022
App last updated29.08.2022
PlatformiOS
Est. downloads / mo
90–400
Est. revenue / mo
$200–$2k
Rating velocity / day
0
Chart velocity
Peak rank
Days tracked

Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence

About

Get fit in 28 days with the best female fitness – women workout - lose belly fat! With a few minutes of workout each day to get the perfect bikini body! Female fitness - women workout - lose belly fat helps you burn belly fat, reduce fat, get slim legs and compact waist. Follow the home workout to get fit in 28 day. Burn calories, lose weight, get fit your body, you will get a sexy body after fol…

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · overall
Collecting rank historyno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Why it's surfacing

Scout 8
Newness
3
Momentum
0
Breakout
0

Ratings & velocity

★ -0.27 in window
Total ratings
109
Jun 20Jul 27
New ratings / day
10
Jul 1Jul 27

Rating distribution

89% positive · 9 ratings
5
78%
4
11%
3
11%
2
0%
1
0%

Geographic reach

best rank · 0 storefronts
Collecting storefront coverageno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Revenue & downloads trend

ARPU $4
Est. revenue / mo · $688
$688$2
Jun 20Jul 27
Est. downloads / mo · 191
19110
Jun 20Jul 27

In-app purchases

3 tiers
Premium Monthly$5
Premium Yearly$14
Premium Lifetime$29

Update history

1 update tracked
  • v1.0.03.9y ago

Female Workout - Women Fitness — FAQ

How much money does Female Workout - Women Fitness make?

According to AppCurrents estimates, Female Workout - Women Fitness generates approximately $200–$2k per month (low confidence), modeled from its the App Store chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.

How many downloads does Female Workout - Women Fitness get?

Female Workout - Women Fitness sees an estimated 90–400 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is Female Workout - Women Fitness free?

Female Workout - Women Fitness is free to download on the App Store, monetizing through in-app purchases.

What is Female Workout - Women Fitness's rating?

Female Workout - Women Fitness holds a 4.40-star average from 10 ratings on the App Store.

When was Female Workout - Women Fitness released?

Female Workout - Women Fitness launched on the App Store on 29.08.2022. Its latest version shipped 29.08.2022.

Apps like Female Workout - Women Fitness

See all alternatives →

Compare Female Workout - Women Fitness