F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game
F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game generates an estimated $120k–$660k/month in revenue from 260k–1.1M downloads/month on Google Play, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $120k–$660k |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 260k–1.1M |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 4.50 ★ (1,258,459 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Best chart rank | #8 Games · Racing Grossing |
| Released | 08.05.2019 |
| App last updated | 21.07.2026 |
| Platform | Android |
Measured monthly estimate · Play installs · low confidence
About
Play NEW F1® Clash for FREE! Test your wits and emerge victorious in the definitive F1® motorsport manager experience on mobile — F1® Clash!<br><br>Compete in thrilling 1v1 racing contests with the toughest rival race drivers from around the world. From PVP Duels and Monthly Exhibitions to Weekly Leagues and Grand Prix™ events held every F1® race day, there are endless ways for a manager to make a…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · categoryWhy it's surfacing
Scout 39Ratings & velocity
★ 0 in windowRating distribution
88% positive · 1.3M ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 11 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
2 tiersF1® Clash - Official 2026 Game — FAQ
How much money does F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game generates approximately $120k–$660k per month (low confidence), modeled from its Google Play chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game get?
F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game sees an estimated 260k–1.1M downloads per month on Google Play, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game free?
F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game is free to download on Google Play, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game's rating?
F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game holds a 4.50-star average from 1,258,459 ratings on Google Play. It currently ranks #8 on the Games · Racing grossing chart.
When was F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game released?
F1® Clash - Official 2026 Game launched on Google Play on 08.05.2019. Its latest version shipped 21.07.2026.