Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots
Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots generates an estimated $21k–$120k/month in revenue from 23k–93k downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $21k–$120k |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 23k–93k |
| Estimate confidence | medium |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 4.70 ★ (129,033 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Best chart rank | #81 Games · Casino Grossing |
| Released | 07.01.2020 |
| App last updated | 15.06.2026 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · medium confidence
About
Welcome to Double Rich-the completely amazing casino world and the most fantastic free classic slots game in 2026! Get your huge bonus, free spins & wheel of fortune here! Get your gifts, choose your favorite Vegas slots and spin for your huge Jackpot and the thrill of winning on the most realistic slot machines and challenging the players from all over the world! Amazing Classic Vegas Slots F…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · categoryWhy it's surfacing
Scout 34Ratings & velocity
★ 0 in windowRating distribution
93% positive · 128k ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 2 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
10 tiersUpdate history
2 updates tracked- v1.66.01mo ago
Hey there Double-Richers! Here comes a new update with 1 new machine, festival events, art optimization & fixes to improve your game experience! Have fun and good luck~
- v1.65.02mo ago
Hey there Double-Richers! Here comes a new update with 1 new machine, festival events, art optimization & fixes to improve your game experience! Have fun and good luck!
Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots — FAQ
How much money does Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots generates approximately $21k–$120k per month (medium confidence), modeled from its the App Store chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots get?
Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots sees an estimated 23k–93k downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots free?
Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots is free to download on the App Store, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots's rating?
Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots holds a 4.70-star average from 129,033 ratings on the App Store. It currently ranks #81 on the Games · Casino grossing chart.
When was Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots released?
Double Rich!Vegas Casino Slots launched on the App Store on 07.01.2020. Its latest version shipped 15.06.2026.