Sign in

Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26

App Store·SportsFree + IAP3.00 (8)launched 9.9y agoapp updated 10mo ago
Scout Score
6

Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 generates an estimated $1–$6/month in revenue from 4–20 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).

Estimates updated 27.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$1–$6
Est. downloads / month4–20
Estimate confidencelow
PricingFree + IAP
Rating3.00 ★ (8 ratings)
CategorySports
Released16.09.2016
App last updated29.09.2025
PlatformiOS
Est. downloads / mo
4–20
Est. revenue / mo
$1–$6
Rating velocity / day
0
Chart velocity
Peak rank
Days tracked

Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence

About

Discover the official app Adrenalyn XL™ Calciatori 2025-2026, the only official trading card game of the Italian league. Entering in the great Adernalyn XL™ community. Manage your own line-up and challenge hundreds of users all around or train your strategies challenging the AI and try to win exclusive prizes*! Are you ready to line up your favorite team? Get passionate, feel the excitement and e…

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · overall
Collecting rank historyno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Why it's surfacing

Scout 6
Newness
3
Breakout
0

Ratings & velocity

★ 0 in window
Total ratings
8
Jun 15Jun 24
New ratings / day
10
Jun 24

Rating distribution

38% positive · 8 ratings
5
25%
4
13%
3
25%
2
13%
1
25%

Geographic reach

best rank · 0 storefronts
Collecting storefront coverageno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Revenue & downloads trend

ARPU $0
Est. revenue / mo · $3
$5$1
Jun 15Jul 26
Est. downloads / mo · 9
9
Jun 15Jul 26

In-app purchases

9 tiers
Adrenalyn XL™ item$1
100 coins!$1
Random card$1
400 coins!$3
Adrenalyn XL™ item$3
Adrenalyn XL™ item$4
Adrenalyn XL™ item$7
1500 coins!$9

Update history

1 update tracked
  • v10.1.210mo ago

    Various bug fixes and performance improvements

Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 — FAQ

How much money does Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 make?

According to AppCurrents estimates, Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 generates approximately $1–$6 per month (low confidence), modeled from its the App Store chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.

How many downloads does Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 get?

Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 sees an estimated 4–20 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 free?

Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 is free to download on the App Store, monetizing through in-app purchases.

What is Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26's rating?

Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 holds a 3.00-star average from 8 ratings on the App Store.

When was Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 released?

Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26 launched on the App Store on 16.09.2016. Its latest version shipped 29.09.2025.

Apps like Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26

See all alternatives →

Compare Calciatori Adrenalyn XL™ 25-26