Bean Battle: Princess Rescue
Bean Battle: Princess Rescue generates an estimated $100–$600/month in revenue from 200–1k downloads/month on Google Play, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $100–$600 |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 200–1k |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 3.85 ★ (147 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 25.12.2025 |
| App last updated | 03.07.2026 |
| Platform | Android |
Measured monthly estimate · Play installs · low confidence
About
Bean Battle: Princess Rescue is a roguelike merge card survival game where strategy, luck, and clever merges decide your fate! The princess has been captured, and only your army of brave bean heroes stands in the way of endless monsters. Merge cards, build powerful loadout combos, and fight your way across a dangerous map to survive and rescue her. ⚔️ Merge, Battle, Survive Merge bean cards to c…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 19Ratings & velocity
★ -0.25 in windowRating distribution
65% positive · 146 ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 5 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
2 tiersBean Battle: Princess Rescue — FAQ
How much money does Bean Battle: Princess Rescue make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, Bean Battle: Princess Rescue generates approximately $100–$600 per month (low confidence), modeled from its Google Play chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does Bean Battle: Princess Rescue get?
Bean Battle: Princess Rescue sees an estimated 200–1k downloads per month on Google Play, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is Bean Battle: Princess Rescue free?
Bean Battle: Princess Rescue is free to download on Google Play, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is Bean Battle: Princess Rescue's rating?
Bean Battle: Princess Rescue holds a 3.85-star average from 147 ratings on Google Play.
When was Bean Battle: Princess Rescue released?
Bean Battle: Princess Rescue launched on Google Play on 25.12.2025. Its latest version shipped 03.07.2026.