My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live
My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live generates an estimated $320k–$1.7M/month in revenue from 460k–1.9M downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $320k–$1.7M |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 460k–1.9M |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 4.49 ★ (15,605 ratings) |
| Category | Entertainment |
| Best chart rank | #46 Entertainment Grossing |
| Released | 19.11.2024 |
| App last updated | 16.07.2026 |
| Platform | iOS |
Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence
About
Step into a world of fantasy, romance, and mystery with My Muse. Enjoy your favorite series anytime, anywhere — on your terms, at your own pace. Are you a lover of immersive stories but bored with the same old movies and TV shows? My Muse offers a fresh way to enjoy video content! Dive into a world of captivating, binge-worthy series that fit seamlessly into your lifestyle. Whether you're in the…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · categoryWhy it's surfacing
Scout 43Ratings & velocity
★ +0.04 in windowRating distribution
86% positive · 7k ratingsGeographic reach
best rank · 7 storefrontsRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
10 tiersUpdate history
6 updates tracked- v1.0.4712d ago
Hello, our dear viewers! This update includes: – UI/UX improvements – Bug fixes – App performance improvements Enjoy watching on My Muse. Make sure to check out our new series!
- v1.0.4624d ago
Hello, dear viewers! This update includes: – UI/UX improvements – Fixed issues affecting episode unlocking Enjoy watching on My Muse.
- v1.0.451mo ago
Hello, dear viewers! This update includes: – UI/UX improvements Enjoy watching on My Muse.
- v1.0.441mo ago
Hello, dear viewers! We’re excited to share what’s new in this update: - More subtitle languages available - Refreshed UI & UX for a smoother experience - Performance improvements and bug fixes - New exciting content to enjoy Thank you for watching with My Muse!
- v1.0.431mo ago
Hello, dear viewers! This update includes: – UI/UX improvements Enjoy watching on My Muse.
My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live — FAQ
How much money does My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live generates approximately $320k–$1.7M per month (low confidence), modeled from its the App Store chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live get?
My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live sees an estimated 460k–1.9M downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live free?
My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live is free to download on the App Store, monetizing through in-app purchases.
What is My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live's rating?
My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live holds a 4.49-star average from 15,605 ratings on the App Store. It currently ranks #46 on the Entertainment grossing chart.
When was My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live released?
My Muse: Watch AI Drama Live launched on the App Store on 19.11.2024. Its latest version shipped 16.07.2026.