Sign in

Slots Era - Slot Machines 777

App Store·GamesFree + IAP4.60 (131,336)launched 9.8y agoapp updated 10d agocharts in 10 countries
Scout Score
33

Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 generates an estimated $13k–$70k/month in revenue from 14k–57k downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).

Estimates updated 27.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$13k–$70k
Est. downloads / month14k–57k
Estimate confidencelow
PricingFree + IAP
Rating4.60 ★ (131,336 ratings)
CategoryGames
Best chart rank#97 Games · Casino Grossing
Released01.10.2016
App last updated17.07.2026
PlatformiOS
Est. downloads / mo
14k–57k
Est. revenue / mo
$13k–$70k
Rating velocity / day
11 4
Chart velocity
▼ 1/day
Peak rank
#75
Days tracked
49
Chart ranks
#97 Games · Casino Grossing

Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · low confidence

About

Slots Era is a brand new horizon in the world of Vegas Slot Machines. Try one of the best casino games for FREE. Our game features many familiar faces as well as new guests from the world of Free 777 Slot Machine Games. The Lord of Olympus, Cleopatra, Cowboys, Dragons, Buffalos, Lions and many more are featured among our Casino Games and Jackpot Slots. Install now for a huge welcome Bonus of 12,0…

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · category
#75#100
Jun 4Jul 28
Grossing #97

Why it's surfacing

Scout 33
Momentum
12
Newness
3
Breakout
2
Grossing newcomer
2

Ratings & velocity

★ 0 in window
Total ratings
131k131k
Jun 4Jul 27
New ratings / day
220
Jun 5Jul 27

Rating distribution

92% positive · 131k ratings
5
74%
4
18%
3
5%
2
1%
1
2%

Geographic reach

best rank · 10 storefronts
in
#37 category
de
#54 category
gb
#54 category
au
#55 category
br
#55 category
ca
#75 category
jp
#83 category
fr
#88 category
tw
#90 category
us
#97 category

Revenue & downloads trend

ARPU $1
Est. revenue / mo · $30k
$377k$698
Jun 4Jul 27
Est. downloads / mo · 28k
352k9k
Jun 4Jul 27

In-app purchases

8 tiers
Holiday Sale Package$3
Holiday Sale Package$5
Special Package of 30 gems$5
Holiday Sale Package$10
Holiday Sale Package$15
Holiday Sale Package$25
Holiday Sale Package$30
Holiday Sale Package$100

Update history

4 updates tracked
  • v2.77.010d ago

    Hey there, Slots Winners! This update includes: - Brand new Slots - Endless Sky Prairie! - Bug fixes, gameplay optimization, and various renovations. Download Slots Era and join the lucky play today, winner:-) The Slots Era Team

  • v2.76.024d ago

    Hey there, Slots Winners! This update includes: - Brand new Slots - Endless Sky Prairie! - Bug fixes, gameplay optimization, and various renovations. Download Slots Era and join the lucky play today, winner:-) The Slots Era Team

  • v2.75.11mo ago

    Hey there, Slots Winners! This update includes: - Brand new Slots - A Tale of Tails and Claws, Aria of Thorns! - Bug fixes, gameplay optimization, and various renovations. Download Slots Era and join the lucky play today, winner:-) The Slots Era Team

  • v2.75.01mo ago

    Hey there, Slots Winners! This update includes: - Brand new Slots - A Tale of Tails and Claws, Aria of Thorns! - Bug fixes, gameplay optimization, and various renovations. Download Slots Era and join the lucky play today, winner:-) The Slots Era Team

Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 — FAQ

How much money does Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 make?

According to AppCurrents estimates, Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 generates approximately $13k–$70k per month (low confidence), modeled from its the App Store chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.

How many downloads does Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 get?

Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 sees an estimated 14k–57k downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 free?

Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 is free to download on the App Store, monetizing through in-app purchases.

What is Slots Era - Slot Machines 777's rating?

Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 holds a 4.60-star average from 131,336 ratings on the App Store. It currently ranks #97 on the Games · Casino grossing chart.

When was Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 released?

Slots Era - Slot Machines 777 launched on the App Store on 01.10.2016. Its latest version shipped 17.07.2026.

Apps like Slots Era - Slot Machines 777

See all alternatives →

Compare Slots Era - Slot Machines 777