Sign in

Play 29 Gold offline

Google Play·GamesFree3.98 (13,080)launched 6.1y agoapp updated 4mo agocharts in 2 countries
Scout Score
12

Play 29 Gold offline generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 26k–110k downloads/month on Google Play, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).

Estimates updated 27.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$0
Est. downloads / month26k–110k
Estimate confidencehigh
PricingFree
Rating3.98 ★ (13,080 ratings)
CategoryGames
Released22.06.2020
App last updated03.03.2026
PlatformAndroid
Est. downloads / mo
26k–110k
Est. revenue / mo
$0
Rating velocity / day
0
Chart velocity
Peak rank
Days tracked

Measured monthly estimate · Play installs · high confidence

About

★★ BEST 29 card game ( twenty nine ) OFFLINE GAME FREE DOWNLOAD ★★ ★★Anyone can play Anywhere and Anytime★★ .★★ Best time pass game ★★ FEATURES: ❤️ ♠ Enjoy our all features totally free ♠ Best BOT! Only Good players will win. ♠ Play Offline mode: No need for the Internet. Play Anywhere & Anytime! ♠ Works on any phone & Screen Sizes.User and CPU players ♠ Suitable for all level games player…

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · overall
Collecting rank historyno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Why it's surfacing

Scout 12
Newness
3
Breakout
0

Ratings & velocity

★ -0.02 in window
Total ratings
13k13k
Jun 5Jul 11
New ratings / day
10
Jul 5

Rating distribution

73% positive · 13k ratings
5
66%
4
7%
3
7%
2
3%
1
18%

Geographic reach

best rank · 2 storefronts
in
#79 category
kr
#200 category

Revenue & downloads trend

ARPU $0
Est. revenue / mo · $0
$0
Jun 5Jul 21
Est. downloads / mo · 54k
93k0
Jun 5Jul 21

Play 29 Gold offline — FAQ

How many downloads does Play 29 Gold offline get?

Play 29 Gold offline sees an estimated 26k–110k downloads per month on Google Play, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is Play 29 Gold offline free?

Play 29 Gold offline is free to download on Google Play, with no in-app purchases detected.

What is Play 29 Gold offline's rating?

Play 29 Gold offline holds a 3.98-star average from 13,080 ratings on Google Play.

When was Play 29 Gold offline released?

Play 29 Gold offline launched on Google Play on 22.06.2020. Its latest version shipped 03.03.2026.

Apps like Play 29 Gold offline

See all alternatives →

Compare Play 29 Gold offline