Sign in

Adobe Learning Manager

App Store·BusinessFree3.30 (209)launched 10.9y agoapp updated 3mo ago
Scout Score
8

Adobe Learning Manager generates an estimated $0/month in revenue from 100–500 downloads/month on the App Store, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-26).

Estimates updated 26.07.2026 · How we estimate · Ranges reflect model confidence, not exact figures.
Est. revenue / month$0
Est. downloads / month100–500
Estimate confidencemedium
PricingFree
Rating3.30 ★ (209 ratings)
CategoryBusiness
Released24.08.2015
App last updated12.04.2026
PlatformiOS
Est. downloads / mo
100–500
Est. revenue / mo
$0
Rating velocity / day
0
Chart velocity
Peak rank
Days tracked

Modeled monthly estimate · rating velocity · medium confidence

About

Adobe Learning Manager is an award-winning Learning Management System (LMS) from Adobe which allows organizations to train their employees, partners and customers effectively. With this mobile app, registered users of the LMS can login and take courses on their mobile devices. This app also allows you to take up training on mobile device and resume it later on your desktop on web. Also with push…

Trends & analysis

Chart rank trend

US · overall
Collecting rank historyno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Why it's surfacing

Scout 8
Newness
3
Breakout
0

Ratings & velocity

★ +0.01 in window
Total ratings
209208
Jun 15Jul 20
New ratings / day
10
Jun 24Jul 20

Rating distribution

56% positive · 208 ratings
5
47%
4
10%
3
5%
2
4%
1
35%

Geographic reach

best rank · 0 storefronts
Collecting storefront coverageno snapshots so far. Fills in twice daily.

Revenue & downloads trend

ARPU $0
Est. revenue / mo · $0
$0
Jun 15Jul 20
Est. downloads / mo · 224
224199
Jun 15Jul 20

Update history

1 update tracked
  • v4.2.73mo ago

    This update includes certain bug fixes to improve your overall learning experience.

Adobe Learning Manager — FAQ

How many downloads does Adobe Learning Manager get?

Adobe Learning Manager sees an estimated 100–500 downloads per month on the App Store, per AppCurrents modeling.

Is Adobe Learning Manager free?

Adobe Learning Manager is free to download on the App Store, with no in-app purchases detected.

What is Adobe Learning Manager's rating?

Adobe Learning Manager holds a 3.30-star average from 209 ratings on the App Store.

When was Adobe Learning Manager released?

Adobe Learning Manager launched on the App Store on 24.08.2015. Its latest version shipped 12.04.2026.

Apps like Adobe Learning Manager

See all alternatives →

Compare Adobe Learning Manager