神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將
神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 generates an estimated $80–$500/month in revenue from 100–700 downloads/month on Google Play, according to AppCurrents estimates (updated 2026-07-27).
| Est. revenue / month | $80–$500 |
|---|---|
| Est. downloads / month | 100–700 |
| Estimate confidence | low |
| Pricing | Free + IAP |
| Rating | 4.48 ★ (0 ratings) |
| Category | Games |
| Released | 22.08.2023 |
| App last updated | 02.12.2025 |
| Platform | Android |
Measured monthly estimate · Play installs · low confidence
About
Welcome to Golden Age Taiwan Mahjong! Play anytime, anywhere with the classic gameplay of Taiwan Mahjong. Whether you are a beginner or an expert, we can bring you joy! 🀄️ Classic Taiwan 16 Tiles: We faithfully restore the rules and gameplay of Taiwan Mahjong, allowing you to enjoy the most authentic and real gaming experience. 🆓 Free gameplay: Join our game to receive 1200 gold coins for free…
Trends & analysis
Chart rank trend
US · overallWhy it's surfacing
Scout 9Ratings & velocity
Geographic reach
best rank · 1 storefrontRevenue & downloads trend
ARPU $1In-app purchases
2 tiers神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 — FAQ
How much money does 神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 make?
According to AppCurrents estimates, 神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 generates approximately $80–$500 per month (low confidence), modeled from its Google Play chart performance, rating velocity, and monetization signals.
How many downloads does 神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 get?
神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 sees an estimated 100–700 downloads per month on Google Play, per AppCurrents modeling.
Is 神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 free?
神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 is free to download on Google Play, monetizing through in-app purchases.
When was 神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 released?
神來3缺1 - 台灣麻將 launched on Google Play on 22.08.2023. Its latest version shipped 02.12.2025.